(847) 412-0333

Personal Injury - Traffic - Workers' Comp - Taxi Cab Accidents

Menu

 

Easy Access to an Experienced Attorney:

Our firm was established in Illinois in the 1940's and is devoted exclusively to Illinois personal injury, workers' compensation, and automobile / traffic cases. Conveniently located with offices in the Northern Suburbs of Chicago and the Chicago Loop, we also maintain 24-hour telephone availability at 847.412.0333.

Free Consultation

We practice exclusively personal injury and workers' compensation cases, and we represent people who have been injured in a variety of ways including negligence, slips and falls, in a car, on a motorcycle and other motor vehicle accidents. 100% of our clients come from referrals, which is a testament to our experience and dedication to helping clients obtain compensation for their injuries and losses.

We help our clients attain the resources they need to recover from their injuries to the greatest extent possible and accommodate their lives to any long-term issues that may be caused by those injuries.

Workers' Comp Law

Workman's Compensation Law

Personal Injury Law

Slip & Fall, Personal Injury Law

Taxi Cab Accidents

Taxi Cab Accident Law - Ryan M Rosenthal

Motor Vehicle Accidents

Motor Vehicle Accidents & Injury Law

 

Law Office of Ryan M. Rosenthal
Formerly:
The Law Offices of Richard S. Sennett.
Practicing Law For Over 60 Years

Ryan M. Rosenthal - Partner
Main Office:
500 Skokie Boulevard
Suite 150
Northbrook, Illinois 60062
Satellite Office:
Downtown Chicago Loop
Chicago, Illinois

Telephone: 847.412.0333
Fax: 847.509.0389
E-Mail:inquiries@rmratlaw.com